IFMAR Weltmeisterschaft 2006

Indonesien Jakarta 28.08.06 03.09.06

 

Rank Name Country Bloc Laps Tot. Time Session Car
1 MARK PAVIDIS USA ROAR 60 1:00:32.133 Main Final KYOSHO MP777 SP2/OS
2 SCOTT HUGHES USA ROAR 60 1:00:40.420 Main Final MUGEN MBX5 R / OS
3 VRAY GUILLAUME FRANCE EFRA 60 1:00:49.327 Main Final MUGEN MBX5 /
4 CHAD BRADLEY USA ROAR 59 1:00:19.626 Main Final JAMMIN X1CR / OS
5 LINUS THERN SWEDEN EFRA 59 1:00:38.312 Main Final KYOSHO MP777 / RB
6 YANNICK AIGOIN FRANCE EFRA 59 1:00:47.410 Main Final XRAY XB8 /
7 JEREMY KORTZ USA ROAR 58 1:00:11.977 Main Final HOBAO HYPER 8 / WERKS
8 BOBBY TILLMAN USA ROAR 57 1:00:13.633 Main Final MUGEN MBX5 R / NINJA
9 GREG DEGANI USA ROAR 41 41:33.691 Main Final HOBAO HYPER 8 / PICCO
10 JON HAZLEWOOD G.BRITAIN EFRA 40 44:06.444 Main Final XRAY / RECAB OS
11 BORJA HERNANDEZ SPAIN EFRA 20 20:29.901 Semi Final MUGEN MBX5 / NINJA
12 ROBERT BATLLE SPAIN EFRA 20 20:46.201 Semi Final HOBAO / FALCON
13 YUUICHI KANAI JAPAN FEMCA 20 20:58.266 Semi Final KYOSHO MP777 / SIRIO
14 SAMUELE LENZI ITALY EFRA 19 20:01.069 Semi Final KYOSHO MP777 / BOSS
15 RAUL PERIS SPAIN EFRA 19 20:16.337 Semi Final KYOSHO MP777 / NOVA
16 DANIEL VEGA SPAIN EFRA 19 20:39.024 Semi Final MUGEN MBX5 / NINJA
17 JOSEPH QUAGRAINE FINLAND EFRA 17 18:26.834 Semi Final HOBAO HYPER 8
18 MIGUEL MATIAS PORTUGAL EFRA 17 20:26.652 Semi Final KYOSHO MP777 / SIRIO
19 RENAUD SAVOYA FRANCE EFRA 4 4:05.181 Semi Final MUGEN / NINJA
20 JEROME AIGOIN FRANCE EFRA 1 1:10.590 Semi Final HOBAO / PICCO
21 ROBERT GUSTAFSSON SWEDEN EFRA 20 20:24.252 Quarter XRAY XB8 / RB
22 MARTY KORN USA ROAR 20 20:32.623 Quarter GS CL1 / WERKS
23 ATSUSHI KAWAMOTO JAPAN FEMCA 20 20:33.916 Quarter KYOSHO MP777 / SIRIO
24 YUUICHI AJISHI JAPAN FEMCA 20 20:52.445 Quarter MUGEN MBX5 / NINJA
25 JEROME SARTEL FRANCE EFRA 19 20:00.520 Quarter HONG NOR X1CR / JP
26 KENJI OSAKA JAPAN FEMCA 19 20:23.890 Quarter MUGEN MBX5 / NINJA
27 KRIS MOORE USA ROAR 19 21:04.965 Quarter MUGEN MBX5 / NINJA
28 MARKUS FELDMANN GERMANY EFRA 19 21:12.308 Quarter HUDY XP-8 / RB
29 DAVIDE TORTORICI ITALY EFRA 18 18:41.665 Quarter CRONO RS03 / FALCON
30 YOSHIO OTSUKA JAPAN FEMCA 18 20:26.850 Quarter MUGEN / NINJA
31 TAKASHI KATO JAPAN FEMCA 14 14:57.515 Quarter MUGEN / OS
32 DANIEL RECKWARD GERMANY EFRA 12 12:32.357 Quarter KYOSHO MP777 / RB
33 RICARDO GOMEZ SPAIN EFRA 3 3:05.156 Quarter SIDORF M6 / RB
34 JOSHUA WHEELER USA ROAR 1 1:06.238 Quarter XRAY / WERKS
35 KARL JACKSON G.BRITAIN EFRA 20 20:21.101 1/8 KYOSHO MP777 / SIRIO
36 FABIO BOERO ITALY EFRA 20 20:34.728 1/8 HONG NOR /
37 JUAN CAMILO.R SPAIN EFRA 20 20:39.252 1/8 SEDORF / NOVAROSI
38 KAZUHIKO HOSOI JAPAN FEMCA 20 20:55.925 1/8 MUGEN / OS
39 YASYHIRO TAKEUCHI JAPAN FEMCA 19 19:42.671 1/8 MUGEN / NINJA
40 ARI HEINONEN FINLAND EFRA 19 19:44.525 1/8 HOBAO / OS
41 MARTIN WOLHUTER AUSTRALIA FEMCA 19 20:00.443 1/8 HONG NOR X1CR / OS
42 DARREN COLE G.BRITAIN EFRA 19 20:20.173 1/8 MUGEN / NINJA
43 JOHN AGUS INDONESIA FEMCA 18 18:36.092 1/8 KYOSHO MP777 SP2 / JP
44 CHEN WU CHUNG TAIWAN R.O.C FEMCA 18 20:47.652 1/8 GS CL1/ SH
45 STEWART WILCOX G.BRITAIN EFRA 17 20:24.163 1/8 MUGEN / NINJA
46 STANLEY WANGSANEGARA INDONESIA FEMCA 17 20:42.063 1/8 XRAY / MAX
47 TOMMY CHUNG G.BRITAIN EFRA 17 21:04.253 1/8 KYOSHO MP777 / SIRIO
48 ANDRE SUPRYANATA INDONESIA FEMCA 16 17:33.332 1/8 MUGEN MBX5 / JP
49 MEEN VEJRAK THAILAND FEMCA 20 20:47.457 1/16 HONG NOR /
50 HIDEKI KOBAYASHI JAPAN FEMCA 20 20:49.316 1/16 KYOSHO MP777 / SIRIO
51 PANIT CHOTLERSAK THAILAND FEMCA 19 20:02.070 1/16 KYOSHO / SIRIO
52 STEVEN DRYGALLA AUSTRALIA FEMCA 19 20:07.639 1/16 KYOSHO / AXE ROSSI
53 ROY LIE INDONESIA FEMCA 19 20:09.642 1/16 MUGEN MBX5 / JP
54 DENNY BOY INDONESIA FEMCA 19 20:19.312 1/16 GS CL1 / PICCO
55 CHOPIN YUSUF INDONESIA FEMCA 19 20:40.691 1/16 KYOSHO 777 SP2 / BOSS
56 YAH HSIA CHING TAIWAN R.O.C FEMCA 19 20:42.058 1/16 HONG NOR X1CR / RB
57 RACHMADI.R INDONESIA FEMCA 19 21:13.539 1/16 SACKER / OS
58 MARTIN BAYER CZECH REP. EFRA 18 18:56.849 1/16 XRAY / JP
59 JUSTIN MILLAN AUSTRALIA FEMCA 18 19:05.940 1/16 HONG NOR X1CR / ROSSI
60 CHARLEE PHUTIYOTHIN THAILAND FEMCA 13 13:48.389 1/16 MUGEN / NINJA
61 MIKE CRADOCK G.BRITAIN EFRA 9 12:03.835 1/16 KYOSHO / SIRIO
62 TAKAYUKI OBA JAPAN FEMCA 1 1:19.252 1/16 MUGEN / NINJA
63 SCOTT YANG TAIWAN R.O.C FEMCA 19 20:03.432 1/32 GS CL1/ NOVAROSI
64 WANG WEN PEI TAIWAN R.O.C FEMCA 19 20:09.649 1/32 SACKER / NOVAROSI
65 HO HUANG PIN TAIWAN R.O.C FEMCA 19 20:12.114 1/32 HONG NOR X1CR / EVO
66 ANDRI HARTANTO INDONESIA FEMCA 19 20:17.167 1/32 SACKER PRO / OS
67 DAISUKE TSUNEKAWA JAPAN FEMCA 19 20:18.450 1/32 KYOSHO MP777 / OS
68 HWANG SUN YOUNG KOREA FEMCA 19 20:21.005 1/32 GS CL1 / NOVAROSI
69 MARTIN PATER CZECH REP. EFRA 19 20:26.140 1/32 XRAY / RB
70 YAHYA STACEY INDONESIA FEMCA 19 20:57.163 1/32 SACKER PRO / JP
71 ANTONIUS KUNDJUNG INDONESIA FEMCA 18 19:43.581 1/32 MUGEN MBX5 / JP
72 AWIE INDONESIA FEMCA 18 20:02.632 1/32 HOBAO HYPER 8 / RB
73 INDRA LIONO INDONESIA FEMCA 18 20:04.202 1/32 HONG NOR / OS
74 WILLY BUWANA INDONESIA FEMCA 18 20:09.538 1/32 HOBAO HYPER 8 / JP
75 RAUL DARAS SPAIN EFRA 18 20:43.644 1/32 CASTER / COBRA
76 KENNY CHUA SINGAPORE FEMCA 16 17:16.214 1/32 KYOSHO MP777 / OS
77 GOH AH-M SINGAPORE FEMCA 20 21:32.809 1/64 HONG NOR / XTS
78 GLEN PHUAH SINGAPORE FEMCA 19 20:05.897 1/64 XRAY / RB
79 RON MAYA AUSTRALIA FEMCA 19 20:12.274 1/64 XRAY / JP
80 HUANG MING TSE TAIWAN R.O.C FEMCA 19 20:13.633 1/64 HOBAO HYPER 8 / RB
81 LIN CHANG TA CHINA FEMCA 19 20:16.069 1/64 X1CR / STS
82 CHU MING HUI CHINA FEMCA 19 20:20.944 1/64 NANDA / NOVAROSI
83 CHEN CHUN CHI TAIWAN R.O.C FEMCA 19 20:50.462 1/64 SACKER / NOVAROSI
84 MARKKU HONKANEN FINLAND EFRA 18 20:07.943 1/64 HOBAO / CNB
85 GRAEME MC DOUGAL NEW ZEALAND FEMCA 18 20:17.233 1/64 HONG NOR / AXE ROSSI
86 CHESTER CHUA SINGAPORE FEMCA 15 16:18.766 1/64 XRAY XB8 / RB
87 MARCO GRANDESSO ITALY EFRA 14 13:59.309 1/64 CRONO / SIRIO
88 NATHAN TOIA NEW ZEALAND FEMCA 11 16:31.858 1/64 X1CR / AXE COBRA
89 MARK DELL G.BRITAIN EFRA 2 2:12.133 1/64 XRAY / RECAB
90 LAI YING TSAN TAIWAN R.O.C FEMCA 0 -.--- 1/64 HOBAO / RB
91 KEEVIN SHARP USA ROAR 19 20:11.457 1/128 KYOSHO / OS
92 IAN HALEY AUSTRALIA FEMCA 19 20:24.634 1/128 HONG NOR / GO TECH
93 BOBBY SATRIO INDONESIA FEMCA 19 20:28.832 1/128 MUGEN MBX5 / OS
94 CECCANTI FILIPPO ITALY EFRA 19 20:35.481 1/128 MUGEN / BOSS
95 EDWARD JOESOEF INDONESIA FEMCA 19 20:47.756 1/128 KYOSHO / JP
96 RUDI YAP AUSTRALIA FEMCA 19 21:04.995 1/128 MUGEN / NINJA
97 BRANDON DE WITT SOUTH AFRICA FAMAR 18 19:42.182 1/128 HONG NOR X1CR / RB
98 ANDREAS ERTL GERMANY EFRA 18 20:30.992 1/128 TTR / SIRIO
99 CHRIS BANHAM NEW ZEALAND FEMCA 17 20:49.502 1/128 0
100 NICKLAS HAKANSSON SWEDEN EFRA 16 18:13.444 1/128 XRAY / SIRIO
101 ARTO HEINONEN FINLAND EFRA 14 18:36.985 1/128 HOBAO / NOVAROSI
102 STEVEN TEDJAKUSUMA INDONESIA FEMCA 10 11:55.363 1/128 MUGEN MBX5 / JP
103 CHRIS SZE SINGAPORE FEMCA 8 8:49.230 1/128 KYOSHO / OS
104 WILSON INDONESIA FEMCA 2 3:16.406 1/128 MUGEN / RB
105 DALE SMULDERS AUSTRALIA FEMCA 19 20:28.502 1/256 KYOSHO / JP
106 KELVIN NGOW MALAYSIA FEMCA 19 20:36.545 1/256 MUGEN / RB
107 DALE PRESTON SOUTH AFRICA FAMAR 19 20:39.722 1/256 GS CL1 / NOVAROSI
108 TOM DRYGALLA AUSTRALIA FEMCA 19 20:50.098 1/256 KYOSHO / AXE ROSSI
109 LOUIS TRICHARDT SOUTH AFRICA FAMAR 19 20:50.452 1/256 GS CL1 / RB
110 LAI KOK HENG MALAYSIA FEMCA 19 20:58.499 1/256 SACKER PRO / RB
111 CHAI KOK CHIN MALAYSIA FEMCA 18 20:00.177 1/256 MUGEN MBX5 / NINJA
112 DAVID LIM MALAYSIA FEMCA 18 20:30.586 1/256 KYOSHO / RB
113 SAM CHENG SINGAPORE FEMCA 18 20:51.088 1/256 XRAY XB8 / RB
114 SIMON STEWART AUSTRALIA FEMCA 14 20:02.109 1/256 SACKER / JP
115 MIN SU SI KOREA FEMCA 12 14:44.398 1/256 HOBAO / NOVAROSI
116 DANIE DE SWARDT SOUTH AFRICA FAMAR 10 20:25.846 1/256 KYOSHO / OS
117 THEO ASSA AUSTRALIA FEMCA 9 9:46.502 1/256 CASTER RACING ZX-1
118 JOHN GRENVILLE AUSTRALIA FEMCA 7 7:27.728 1/256 OCM / AXE
119 DANNY TEH MALAYSIA FEMCA 19 20:33.057 1/512 MUGEN MBX5 / NINJA
120 POON SZE KEUNG SAM HONGKONG FEMCA 19 20:49.931 1/512 NANDA / SH
121 AHN SUNGMIN KOREA FEMCA 19 20:54.702 1/512 HOBAO / NOVAROSI
122 LIANG CHEN MING TAIWAN R.O.C FEMCA 18 20:00.027 1/512 SACKER / NOVAROSI
123 LIM KOK BENG MALAYSIA FEMCA 18 20:04.120 1/512 HOBAO HYPER 8 / C6
124 JO SUNG KI KOREA FEMCA 18 20:07.381 1/512 KYOSHO / RB
125 JURAJ HUDY SLOVAKIA EFRA 18 20:11.142 1/512 XRAY XB8 / RB
126 JOE HWEE SINGAPORE FEMCA 18 20:21.902 1/512 HOT BODIES / OS
127 LUI WEN YI SINGAPORE FEMCA 18 20:42.254 1/512 HONG NOR X1CR / RB
128 MICHAEL TEJAKUSUMA INDONESIA FEMCA 16 20:33.071 1/512 MUGEN / JP
129 DESMOND TAN SINGAPORE FEMCA 15 20:18.831 1/512 XRAY / RB
130 SURASAK KERINSAKUNA THAILAND FEMCA 13 13:41.956 1/512 KYOSHO / SIRIO
131 VINCENT WONG MALAYSIA FEMCA 13 14:13.808 1/512 KYOSHO / OS
132 MARTIN HUDY SLOVAKIA EFRA 0 -.--- 1/512 XRAY / RB
133 MIKAEL JONSSON SWEDEN EFRA 19 20:48.702 1/1024 XRAY / OS
134 KIM JONG SEO KOREA FEMCA 19 20:52.554 1/1024 KYOSHO / SIRIO
135 KANKET EKNURIN THAILAND FEMCA 19 21:00.092 1/1024 KYOSHO / NINJA
136 SYAF ZULKIFILL MALAYSIA FEMCA 18 20:14.009 1/1024 KYOSHO MP777 / RB
137 HONG NAN FANG CHINA FEMCA 18 20:14.159 1/1024 NANDA / RB
138 LIN JUN BEN CHINA FEMCA 18 20:24.545 1/1024 NANDA / RBNANDA / RB
139 SEOK HO BAE KOREA FEMCA 18 20:45.510 1/1024 STROM / NOVAROSI
140 JOSE RAMON LOPEZ.C SPAIN EFRA 18 21:05.592 1/1024 MTRIX / NOVA
141 GAO MING CHINA FEMCA 16 20:26.765 1/1024 HIMOTO XV3 / SH
142 LIM GYUNG RAK KOREA FEMCA 16 20:39.704 1/1024 HOBAO / NOVAROSI
143 SUNG TAE JU KOREA FEMCA 15 18:25.071 1/1024 GS CL1 / NOVAROSI
144 THOMPSON CHONG MALAYSIA FEMCA 15 21:08.022 1/1024 DIRT PRO / JP
145 WASURUTH CHOUGCHIROGI THAILAND FEMCA 13 14:33.042 1/1024 KYOSHO / MAX
146 HU WEI PPING CHINA FEMCA 13 20:44.359 1/1024 HIMOTO / SH
147 CHAVIT SALIGUPTA THAILAND FEMCA 6 8:42.730 1/1024 MUGEN / NOVA
148 STEVE SMULDERS AUSTRALIA FEMCA 2 2:18.608 1/1024 KYOSHO / JP
149 YEUNG WAI KEI HONGKONG FEMCA 1 1:10.130 1/1024 HOBAO / NOVAROSI
150 PAUL COLEMAN USA ROAR 0 -.--- 1/1024 CASTER 2X-1 / SIRIO <BR...< p>